761 - 780 of 948
1...383940...48 Go to
Order
The auction General currently runs online. Enter here

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 16 April 2009

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

coin 22K. weight 7,9g

Passed

Estimated: 1 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

coin Sweden 20 kronor Oscar II, 22K. weight 9g

2 000 kr

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

coin 22K. weight 26,8g

Passed

Estimated: 5 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

brooch with emalj,pärla and diamonds approx 48x0,01ct 18K. weight 17,3g

3 300 kr

Estimated: 4 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

coffee pot in silver with trähantag Design Rey Urban. weight 1337,7g

9 900 kr

Estimated: 6 375 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

Mjölk cream-jug in silver with trähantag Design: Rey Urban. weight 269,7g

3 800 kr

Estimated: 1 275 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

Såsskål in silver with lock(små skador). weight 721,9g

2 900 kr

Estimated: 3 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

Såsskål in silver with cover (små skador). weight 712g

2 850 kr

Estimated: 3 700 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

12 coffeespoons 13cm, in silver (1930-tal). weight 223,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

box with cover in silver 1870s. weight 35g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

gravy-ladle in silver mod:Engelsk shell. weight 50g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

box with cover in silver, year 1872. weight 10g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

Bordsklocka with kerub in silverplated. weight 31,2g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

silverbowl Ø15,5cm. weight 139g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

cream-jug in silver H:7,5cm, 1800s gilt insida ( bucklor). weight 85g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

3 servingcutlery 21-23cm in silver. weight 181g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

beaker in silver, engraving H:7cm. weight 65g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

pastry tong in silver. weight 45,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

sugar-tong in silver. weight 24,1g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

Marmeladsked in silver (förgylld). weight 9,8g

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction