Closed | Pawn – Thursday 16 April 2009
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Lampa in plastic crystal "stjärnor" Isabel Beautylight of Sweden, approx 31,5cm x 23,5cm with orginalkartong
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
1 pair figuriner in metal on träsockel (slitage, pcs saknas), height approx 45cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
9 books, Swedish Adelns Ättartavlor, Gustaf Elgenstierna (slitage)
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Miscellaneous
mirror, stilkopia, (slitage, skador), height approx 60cm
Ceased
mirror, Gustavian (skador, dekorkompletteringar, 1 crystal utbytt), height approx 100cm
Ceased
Sveriges rikes lag , Tryckt in Kongl.Tryckeriet,1780 hos Henr.Fougt. R.K.V.O (slitage)
Ceased
32 Hofkalendrar 1700-1800-tal, (slitage, skador)
Ceased
Luktdosa, märkt Sevres porcelain/metal length approx 9cm
Ceased
case in bone & sköldpadd, with painting, (skador), Diameter 8cm
Ceased
Miniatyr, föreställande Anna Elisabeth Stuel von Holstein, height approx 5cm
Ceased
Bulkruka, in copper (skador), height approx 17cm
Ceased
Kanna with cover in copper, (skador), height approx 20cm