Closed | Pawn – Thursday 16 April 2009
Pawnitems Art
painting F. wson Berg "Landskap", oil on canvas, 53x63cm, signed, Framed (krackeleringar, färgbortfall) (d)
Pawnitems Art
Kanna with trähandtag, h: 25cm, Mexico 925, silver. weight 996g
Ceased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
Lampa Aristide de Ranieri "Premiere Cigarette", terracotta, h: 53cm (diverse flisor/skador)
Ceased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
brooch with diamond approx 1x0,02ct & 2x0,01ct, 18K. weight 4,09g
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
Handväska silver (gulnad), with blue stones, engraving. weight 286g
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
bowl Kåge studio Gustavsberg, Farsta gods, h: 8cm, SIZE 17,5cm, blue glasyr
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
vase Stig Lindberg studiohanden Gustavsberg, h: 19cm, blue glasyr
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
bowl Gunnar Nylund Rörstrand signed GN AXK, h:15,5cm, brungrön glasyr
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
painting Unknown artist "Engelskt landskap", oil on pannå, 24x38cm, not signed, Framed (skadad ram)
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
painting Venny Soldan-Brofeldt "Skärgårdsklippor", oil on pannå, 35,5x50cm, osignerad, Unframed (diverse damages on pannå), (med äkthetsintyg)
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
painting Venny Soldan-Brofeldt "Flicka with get", oil/skiss on canvas, 62x50cm, osignerad, Unframed, damages, & fuktskador, (med äkthetsintyg) (d)
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
painting Monica Lorentzon "Flicka with blomster", oil on canvas, 114x87cm, signed, Framed (lös ram) (d)
Pawnitems Art
painting Timo Solin "Ansikte", blandteknik/sculpture, 46x41cm, signed, Framed (näsan skadad) (d)