Closed | Pawn – Thursday 16 April 2009
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas Ibanez Roadster Snr: A803429, inristat person.nummer, screw-fittings missing on lucka with cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Pianodragspel Castelfidardo, Italia, worn, (vissa tangenter tröga) damages, in box (damaged)
Pawnitems Misc Music
Halvakustisk guitar J&D Brothers ABO-1C?, Snr: YCA038704, with mjukt cover (passar ej)
Pawnitems Misc Music
guitar Bo Wretling Regalia no 283 approx year 1982(spricka, lackskada), sträng missing, in hårt case
Pawnitems Misc Music
acustic guitar Furch OF 21 CR, Snr: 16261, year 2003, Czech Republic, in hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
acustic guitar , Norman B18 (6) Snr: 05202612 (repig lacquer, skador), in hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
guitar Framus, Modell Sorella 5/59, Snr: 51662( damaged plektrumskydd, stötskador, slitage), not fod
Pawnitems Misc Music
electric guitar fernandes"superstrata", lucka missing, lackskador, with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Camera
camera Nikon f60 # 2477355, with lens Nikon AF Nikkor 28-105mm, 1:3,5-4,5D#298826, with bag
Pawnitems Camera
Digital camera Lumix DMC-FZ7 snr:C6SU05993 R with minneskort 1mb, bok, charger, spare battery & bag (ej funktionsgaranti)
Pawnitems Stereo/TV/Video
portable computer sony Vaio PCG-381M snr:28201156 5001021 with elsladd and receipt in bag
Pawnitems Stereo/TV/Video
Elbas Fender J-bass, Snr: CY30810047, made in china (ej fodral), stötskador, damages