841 - 860 of 1 168
1...424344...59 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 26 March 2009

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 2,4g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 1,7g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 5,7g

100 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 1,7g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 2,1g

100 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 2,29g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 0,8g

50 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

clasp for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 1,1g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 linkparts for pearlnecklace, silver. weight 12,2g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

4 beaker with handle, GAB, year 1975-76, förgyllda invändigt, silver (små bucklor). weight 121,8g

350 kr

Estimated: 450 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

ring bismarck, stl: 17, 18K. weight 0,9g

175 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

various gold 14K. weight 1,4g

200 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

various silver. weight 6,6g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

bracelet "x-link" with bar, 19,5cm, 24mm wide, silver. weight 49,9g

425 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

bracelet Figaro, 21cm, 1cm wide, silver. weight 47,1g

225 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

various silver. weight 24,2g

50 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

bracelet bismarck with charms, 2 missing, silver. weight 18,39g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

Cigarette case, 1x10x8cm, dented, "skandinavisk karta", white metal

50 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

various silver. weight 278g

Passed

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

Stelt bracelet, grayr, silver, inner SIZE 6,5 cm. weight 95,9g

550 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

About the auction