Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 17 March 2009
Pawnitems Misc Music
Trombon, Yamaha modell YSL354 in hårt cover with munstycke Vincent Bach 12C, bruksskick, SMALL repor
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad Cataluna modell SGN-C81-P0 with damaged cover, lackskada on Head, sträng missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Resegitarr, Escape modell The traveller with shadow-mic snr ES-02338, saknar cover, 1 sträng missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Falcon (strata modell) snr K3329 with gigbag, trasig dragkedja, ngt glapp in kontakt
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Ibanez modell GRX 40, Indonesien Snr: I00062026, lackskador, stötskada on Head, cracks o damages vid kontakt, damage on greppbräda, with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Telecaster Custom, Seymour Duncan-mickar, Korea in vadderat mjukt Hagström cover, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Electronics
DVD-spelare, Panasonic modell DVD-S29 with remote-control, manual, sladdar in kartong, spelar MP3, JPEG mm. Not funktionsgaranti, Nyskick
Pawnitems Electronics
VHS-spelare, Sony SLV-SE 720, with remote-control, manual, cable in kartong, spelar både PAL/NTSC, Not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Electronics
VHS-spelare, Samsung SV-451X with manual, remote-control, and cable in kartong, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Electronics
Mobile phone, Sony Ericsson W200i handsfree, datakabel, charger, dubbla batteries, minneskort 128mb, manualer, cd-skiva in orginalkartong. låskod 0000, telefonen låst for Tele2, Not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Glashuvud, Thoughts Minibrains YOU by Bertil Vallien, Kosta Boda #7090758, height 6cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Glashuvud, Thoughts Minibrains YES by Bertil Vallien, Kosta Boda #7090755, height 6cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Mortel, Skultuna modell No 0 with tillhörande stöt, mortelns height approx 45mm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Mortel, Skultuna modell No 2 with tillhörande stöt, mortelns height approx 65mm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Candlestick, Kontorsljusstake brass Skultuna No 68, Height approx 11cm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Pawnitems Miscellaneous