Closed | Pawn – Thursday 26 February 2009
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Tag Heuer Carrera, automatic,kronograf,ref.nr: CV2018,S.nr: LA8778,datum,32/40,stål.
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Swatch Irony, chronograph, steel, quartz, plastic crystal (repigt), date, integrated original bracelet (scratched), foldingclasp (damaged)
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional, Ref nr: 22545000, serial nr: 81422485, steel, self winding, sapphire crystal, date, original bracelet, foldingclasp, spare linkparts, certificate sep 2007, case, paper box
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Festina Chrono Bike, Ref nr: F 16297, chronograph, steel, mineralglass (repigt), date, original bracelet, foldingclasp, (batteribyte krävs)
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Citizen Marinaut, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, integrated original bracelet, (scratched), foldingclasp
Pawnitems Watches
ladie´s wristwatch, Rolex Oyster Perpetual, Ref nr: 67193, serial nr: S282301, 25 mm, steel/gold, self winding, sapphire crystal, (skadad urtavla), Jubileebracelet, foldingclasp Ref nr: 62523 D-18, spare linkpart, circa 1993
Pawnitems Misc Music
electric guitar, Squier Stratocaster by Fender, (japan) snr:E745693, 1987, (lite repor on baksidan, small stötskador, mickväljar"plupp" saknas), gig bag
Pawnitems Camera
Digitalkamera, Olympus FE-200, 6 Mpix, 1gb minneskort, manual, charger in originalkartong, (Obs! nyskick)
Pawnitems Camera
Digitalkamera Kodak easy share p880, snr: kkyew606f0883 with usb, kabel,laddare in bag
Pawnitems Electronics
3 mobile phone sony Ericsson K800i with charger, datakabel, manualer and kartong
Pawnitems Electronics
Nintendo Wii, snr: LEH13266842, with 2 nunchuk, 2 remote, 2 game, sladdar, with receipt in kartong
Pawnitems Electronics
Playstation 2 with a handkontroll, 2 game "Dance Fest", "The Matrix Path of Neo", sladdar, receipt, originalkartong
Pawnitems Electronics
mobile phone Nokia N95 Imei 356962013281606, charger, kablage, headset, originalkartong, (obs! nyskick)
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Electronics
mobile phone, sony Ericsson W890i, imei:35238202-717682-1, 3G, (ej låst, repig), charger, headset, originalkartong