Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 17 February 2009
Hammered at
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster USA srn.Z0027984 in hårt cover, one clasp on fodralet trasigt, SMALL lackskador on kropp
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Landola acustic stålsträngad modell C-23 snr 042884 with kartong, SMALL repor
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Epiphone Les Paul Special II Snr: SJ06101528 China, in mjukt cover