Closed | Pawn – Thursday 27 November 2008
Hammered at
Withdrawn
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
vase Gustavsberg Bernt Friberg studio, approx H:9cm D:11cm.
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
vase Gustavsberg Bernt Friberg studio, approx H:8cm D:12,5cm.
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
figure Rörstrand Gunnar Nylund "Papegoja", approx H:11,5cm.
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Miscellaneous
Kaffe kanna with cover, sugar bowl, cream-jug, bowl, 8 kaffekoppar, 10 kaffefat, 10 desserfat allt APL Lindköping, (Lite nagg).
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Keramikskål with metal detaljer, approx H:28cm L:40cm (nagg, lagad, flisa vid lagning saknas)
Withdrawn
Pawnitems Coins
Kanna approx H:6cm & bowl approx H:5, Kosta Boda Ulrika Hydman-Vallien.
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Pawnitems Coins
Glasskål Kosta Boda Ulrika Hydman-Vallien, approx H:11,5 D:15cm.