Closed | Decorative – Wednesday 19 November 2008
Curio Bronze
MISCELLANEOUS,. Sittande angel in bronze, various skador in patineringen. Length 36cm, width 26cm, djup 18cm.
Curio Cast iron
CAST IRON,Tidningsställ, lite åldersrelaterat slitage. Height 58cm, length 36cm, djup 20cm.
Curio Wood
Miscellaneous, Segelbåt in wooden on benställning. Målad blue and white. Height inkl benställning 74cm, length 52cm, djup 10cm.
Mirrors Bracket lamps
BRACKET LAMP, Spegellampett, gilt träram with änglar. Length 49cm, width 17cm. Weight 1kg
Furniture Armchairs
FÅTÖLJER, Paret stolar, regissörsmodell in wooden. Grönbetsat wooden and grönblommig klädsel. Maxhöjd 89cm, sitthöjd 50cm, Dynans measure: djup 45cm, width 52cm.
Furniture Chest of drawers
BYRÅAR,Handsnidad chest of drawers in wooden, mahognybets. 10 items lådor with mässingshandtag. Något kantstötta hörn. Height 133cm, width 44cm, djup 41cm.
Furniture Chest of drawers
BYRÅAR, Mörkbetsad skänkbyrå, 6 lådor, 2 dörrar. Något kantstött. Height 122cm, width 75cm, djup 43cm.
Glass Bowls
Bowl, Carl Harry Stålhane, purple lasyr, perfekt condition inga skador, diameter 27cm, height 9cm
Curio Miscellaneous
MISCELLANEOUS,Porslinspjäs, 3 pojkar hållandes a bowl. Blue, green, yellow and brown decor. Ena pojkens huvud are limmat. Maxhöjd 27cm, diameter 27cm.
Glass Vases
KOSTA BODA, Glasvas, Ulrika Hydman Vallien, handmålad decor by two tulpaner. Height 20cm, maxdiameter 12cm.
Lighting Table lamps
BORDSLAMPOR,Bordslampa in shape by kvinnofigur hållandes lampa. Bronsfärgad metal. Maxhöjd 75cm, Maxbredd 37cm.
Lighting Table lamps
Curio Nautica
NAUTICA, Dykarhjälm miniatyr in shape by a wristwatch made in copper and brass. Vänster ventil missing. Height 20cm, diameter 14cm.
Curio Nautica
NAUTICA, . 2 Ljuslampetter and wristwatch in brass 1900-tal. Marin style. Size bracket lamp: Height 10cm, maxdiameter 16cm, djup 8cm. Klockans size: Maxlängd 15cm, maxdiamter 8cm.
Curio Nautica
NAUTICA,2 Bordsljusstakar and kompass in brass 1900-tal, marin style. Size candlestick: height 7cm, maxdiameter 12cm. Kompassens size: diameter 11cm.