Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 25 November 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tag Heuer Professional, chronopraph, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, vattentätt 200M, stållänk 18,5cm
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Music Man modell Sting Ray 1 snr G005467 in galon cover. skador, sadel sprucken, orginaldelar garanteras not. Bruksskick
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Epiphone FT79 Texan USA, snr 564950 lackskador, 60-tal. with mjukt cover, skador
Pawnitems Misc Music
Accordion, knappspel Hagström by Universal modell Accordia snr 50017648 with case, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Rokkoman "les paul"-typ, lackskador,n orginaldelar garanteras not, with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Elfolk Guitar Cowboy with inbyggd loudspeaker, oxid in volymreglage in mjukt cover, skador, not funktionsgaranti, strängfäste not orginal
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Levin snr:186528 with kartong, skador, binding runt ljudhål sprucken, skador
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Duke, garantidelar garanteras not, a mic/reglage imperfect, skador, saknar cover, stämskruvar imperfect, missing
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, systemkamera Canon eos 300,objektiv Canon 28-90mm 1:4-5.6 with manual and kameraväska, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, APS camera Minolta Vectis S1, 2 Lens Minolta 22-80 and 80-240 and Flash Minolta SF-1 in bag. not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, kamerahus 500c, magasin 12, sökare (ngt imperfect) Hasselblad, Carl Zeiss optik Planar 1:2,8 , with bag, batterisyreläckage in sökare, not funktionsgaranti