Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 28 October 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex GMT Master, automat, steel, sapphire crystal, date, Oysterbracelet 18cm, cert, case, Refnr W628149 Boettnr: 16700
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation, steel/gold, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, stållänk 17,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina Type X-02 steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, damaged ring, stållänk 17,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Speedmaster chronograph, steel, automat, pärlemotavla, leatherstrap, case, Boettnr 57838002
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional, automat, steel, sapphire crystal, date, helium valvue, stållänk 18cm, spare links, cert, case Boettnr: 90210420
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, IWC Flatline, 18K, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, leatherstrap, boettnr: 2288466, engraved, working not
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic guitar Yamaha modell No. 80, Nippon Gakki. Lackskadad, saknar a sträng, hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, halvakustisk guitar Gibson USA 1969 mod. ES335 TDW snr.631908 with hårt imperfect cover. sträng missing, krackeleringar in lacken.
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Electric guitar, Fender, Stratocaster, USA, snr:Z6133218, hårt cover. Nyskick
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Hasselblad, kamerahus 500C/M, Polaroidbakstycke 100,magasin 12, Optik Carl Zeiss T* 2,8/80, bruksskick, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, fabrikat Holga modell 120s optik 1:8 f=60mm, bruksskick, not funktionsgaranti