Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 21 October 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tag Heuer quartz steel sapphire crystal date stållänk 18cm Serienr: GN4809
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Fred Chronograph steel automat sapphire crystal pcs by dial in mother-of-pearl skelettboet, stållänk 18cm with foldingclasp, Serienr BEN980377,små repor on länk/boett, värderingsintyg from Kaplans
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen Divers 200M quartz with gummiarmband, serienummer 620111
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Raymond Weil quartz sapphire crystal steel, stållänk 17cm with foldingclasp, working not, serienummer X533666
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Ebel Sport Classic in steel/gold diaindex quartz sapphire crystal and bracelet in steel/gold 15,5cm referensnr. 166901 serienr. 11624278 with certifikat-86, spare linkpart and case
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gibson SG Serienr: 513640 made in USA skador/repor on gitarren, mjukt cover. Not funktionsgaranti.