Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 8 July 2008
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, stålsträngad acustic Tanglewood modell TW454DLX with mikrofon & EQ in hårt cover, repor, lackskador
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic stålsträngad Ibanez modell PF60SECE-DVS-27-02 with mikrofon & EQ with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Blade by Levinson 5-strängad snr: 121146 with mjukt cover, screw-fittings missing for bakplatta
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad Blueridge modell Br-40 with mjukt cover, bruksskick, fodralet trasigt
Pawnitems Electronics
Camera, Digitalkamera Sony DCS-W55 with charger, USB/ Videokabel and manual o cover
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Fiskespö, Flugspö märke Loop modell Blackline 8 8 4-5 in cover with tillhörande tubetui
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Vagn, Tågbane vagn with motor Märke HAG in orginalkartong, not funktionsgaranti