61 - 80 of 483
1...345...25 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 15 May 2008

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet, längd: 20,5cm, silver. weight 40,9g

375 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with brown stone, Stl: 16 1/2, silver. weight 9,4g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

various pcs of jewellery in silver (damaged). weight 20,7g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant / coin, silver. weight 29,1g

150 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant / coin, silver. weight 25,9g

450 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain "curb", length 50cm, 18K. weight 19,2g

Passed

Estimated: 3 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings 23K. weight 7,6g

Passed

Estimated: 1 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

various pcs of jewellery (defekt, gravyr), 18K. weight 15,1g

Passed

Estimated: 2 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring vg with red stone & dia approx tot 1ct, Stl: 17 3/4, 18K. weight 10,5g

5 000 kr

Estimated: 6 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain "curb", length 43cm, 18K. weight 7,1g

1 100 kr

Estimated: 1 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "x-link" with bar, length 19cm, 18K. weight 13,9g

Passed

Estimated: 2 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings, 18K. weight 4,9g

Passed

Estimated: 850 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace graduated "x-link", length 45cm, 18K. weight 70g

9 600 kr

Estimated: 12 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring vg with dia approx tot approx 0,50ct (enligt gravyr), Stl: 16 3/4, 18K. weight 3,6g

3 500 kr

Estimated: 4 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet length 18,5cm, (slitage), silver. weight 13,2g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "curb", length 17cm, silver. weight 6,3g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring, Stl: 16, silver. weight 4,5g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring vg with pearl, Stl: 16 1/2, 18K. weight 3,5g

475 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

various pcs of jewellery (defekt,gravyr), 18K. weight 12,5g

Passed

Estimated: 2 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant with green & red stones (nagg,graverad)), 14K. weight 6,4g

1 000 kr

Estimated: 850 kr

Go to item

About the auction