Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 19 February 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, International Watch Co Schaffhausen IWC manual wind in steel, plastglas, leatherstrap 24,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Oris automat refnr 7474 goldplated with bracelet in steel (not orginal) approx 23cm and slitet leatherstrap (orginal)
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Seiko Kinetic, day, date, stållänk approx 17cm repigt plastglas, bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen Titanium Chronograph with bracelet approx 18cm, date, larm. Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Pocketwatch, with two boetter 18K, engraved, löst crystal, with bracelet 18K, missfärgat painting, skador, working not, bruttovikt 34,9gr
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Rolex Lady Datejust Pearlmaster modell K572644 refnr 80318 18K with diamantkrans and diamantindex, pärlemortavla, bracelet 18K approx 17cm with case and certificate and tillhörande Rolexplånbok in rött leather
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Cartier Rondo Louie de Cartier 2006 with krokoband approx 19½cm , foldingclasp 18K no, 0900 1 M 001534 with certificate in etui/kartong
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Cataluna modell SGN-C81 snr 407500741 with cover, en sträng missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Violin, byggd by Oscar Stegfeldt 1968 in Solna, with strings in cover, bruksskick
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster snr V023671 with cover, sprucket plektrumskydd, saknar baklucka, repor
Pawnitems Misc Music
Pedal, effektpedal Boss Overdrive/ Distortion OS-2 snr LL05979, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digital Canon Power Shot S3 IS 6MP with USB and Videokabel , CD-skiva, manual in kartong
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digital Sony DSC-W40 6MP Carl Zeiss optik with charger and Videokabel, CD-skiva, manual in kartong, glapp in linsskydd, working att fotografera with. Bruksskick
Pawnitems Camera
Videocamera, digital Sony modell DCR-HC27E snr 1184147 with charger, battery, kablage, CD and manualer on Finnish and danska in kartong.
Pawnitems Electronics
Digitalkamera, Nikon D200 snr 4093064 with optik Nikon DX 18-70mm 1:3,5-4,5G and Nikon 85mm 1:1.18D, batteripack (not komplett), flash Prolinca 40203, filter, 4 minneskort a´ 2x 2GB 1x 4GB 1x 512MB CF, saknar charger and kablage, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Electronics
Mobile phone, Sony Ericsson W200 with CD, minneskort 1GB and Handsfree and USB-kabel, låst till Tele2/Comviq, saknar charger