Closed | Pawn – Thursday 31 January 2008
Pawnitems Silver
1 Cigarettetui, CG Hallberg, year 1927, silver, approx 5x8,5cm (gravyr on insidan, bucklor). weight 48,2g
Pawnitems Silver
1 tablespoon, Carl Herdin, Falun, year 1851, silver (monogram & engraving, skador). weight 28,9g
Pawnitems Silver
1 chain twined 51cm, 1 pendant "heart" with white & purple stones, silver. weight 18g
Pawnitems Silver
2 bracelet (1 with charms (ngt defekt), 1 imperfect & graverat), silver. weight 15,4g
Pawnitems Silver
1 Bålskål, troligtvis Bruckmann & Söhne, Germany, 1900s, silver 925/1000 (lagningar). weight 2581,19g
Pawnitems Silver
1 case, Anders Jonas Björkman, Stockholm, year 1834, silver (gravyr on insidan, bucklor). weight 65,5g
Pawnitems Silver
1 Brevkniv, Borgila, year 1945, silver (monogram, scratched, spets skadad). weight 48,8g