561 - 580 of 695
1...282930...35 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 31 January 2008

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain Drottning, 57cm, silver. weight 255,8g

1 400 kr

Estimated: 1 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Cigarettetui, silver, 7,5x10,5cm (monogram, bucklor). weight 121g

300 kr

Estimated: 350 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Cigarettetui, silver, approx 7,5x8,5cm (engraving). weight 76g

225 kr

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Cigarettetui, CG Hallberg, year 1927, silver, approx 5x8,5cm (gravyr on insidan, bucklor). weight 48,2g

175 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 dish, silver, d:20cm (gravyr undertill). weight 201,7g

450 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon, Carl Herdin, Falun, year 1851, silver (monogram & engraving, skador). weight 28,9g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 candlestick, silver, h:14cm (engraving)

275 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Bordsgafflar, 6 bordsknivar, modell Viktoria, silver (monogram), case

1 600 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring with light blue stone, stl:18, silver (ngt repig). weight 8,6g

Passed

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring with blue & white stones, stl:18, silver. weight 10,1g

350 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring with ljuslila stones, stl:18 1/4, silver. weight 11,7g

150 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring, stl:18 1/2, silver. weight 5,2g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 bracelet with stone (ngt skadad), 18cm, silver. weight 6,1g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain twined 51cm, 1 pendant "heart" with white & purple stones, silver. weight 18g

200 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 bracelet (1 with charms (ngt defekt), 1 imperfect & graverat), silver. weight 15,4g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Bålskål, troligtvis Bruckmann & Söhne, Germany, 1900s, silver 925/1000 (lagningar). weight 2581,19g

Passed

Estimated: 19 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 case, Anders Jonas Björkman, Stockholm, year 1834, silver (gravyr on insidan, bucklor). weight 65,5g

850 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Brevkniv, Borgila, year 1945, silver (monogram, scratched, spets skadad). weight 48,8g

225 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain Ormlänk, 48cm, silver. weight 194,6g

850 kr

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain Ankar, 51cm, silver (slitage). weight 194,5g

700 kr

Estimated: 450 kr

Go to item

About the auction