Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 January 2008
Hammered at
Pawnitems Silver
Coin, 1 silvercoin märkt 50 Euro Nederlanden 1996 25,9gr 2st samlarmynt from Tumba bruk in oädel metal märkta 5 Euro
Pawnitems Silver
Flatware, 4 Knives L approx 20cm 6 Forks L approx 18cm 6 Spoons L approx 18cm allt in silver modell Rosenholm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Air-King modell 5500 refnr 7141006 in steel with Oysterbracelet in steel 18cm, damaged plastglas,repor
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot PR 100 quartz modell P681 sapphire crystal, date, stållänk 18cm, with manualer in case, working not, en bracelet damaged
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen Eco-Drive WR200 Perpertual in steel with stållänk approx 17cm, bruksskick