Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 20 November 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Gold
Bracelet, with 9 Charms, 18K /14K 27,1g länken and 5 charms är 14K, 18cm, with safety-chain
Pawnitems Gold
2 Rings, Bismarck, varav en with stone, 18K 2,5g SIZE 17 3/4 and 18 1/4, skenor skeva
Pawnitems Gold
Ladie´s wristwatch, Certina, 18K, manuellt, sapphire crystal, integrated bracelet, bruttovikt 26,9g, skador on dial, repor and öppningsskador on case, bracelet 15,3 - 16,3cm no 0810 478 / 474833