Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 13 November 2007
Pawnitems Silver
Flatware, in silver modell Rosenholm tot 41 pcs. 8 spoons 18,2cm. 12 spoons 12,1cm, 6 Knives 19,7cm. 9 forks 17,7cm . 6 Forks 13,6cm.
Pawnitems Silver
Spoons, 8st length 12cm 1 Sugar-tong length 11,8cm in silver modell Rosenholm in case
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling B-1 2002 modell A683662 with UTC modell A70174, Fighterlänk in steel 22cm, Cert, manual, case and kartong. Cover till case löst, Vridring working trögt.
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Automat Professional Chronometer with stållänk 19,5cm, bruksskick, mindre repor
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina DS Cascadeur quartz, date chronograph in steel with stållänk 19,5cm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Festina Automat modell 16078, with date, skelettboett, leatherstrap with foldingclasp approx 19cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina quartz DS PRO duodisplay, with bracelet 19cm, bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina Blue Ribbon Automat, date, repigt plastglas, repor on dial, stållänk approx 24cm, bruksskick, bandet ngt vridet, not orginallänk
Pawnitems Watches
Pocketwatch, 3 boetter varav en in oädel metal, monogram, plastglas, mindre dents, loop not gold
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster with svajarm in cover, lackskador, damage on huvud
Pawnitems Misc Music
Trombon, Tyskt fabrikat "Akustik" with tröga ventiler, mindre bucklor,skador, with damaged cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Almirez modell H310 with cover, ommålat huvud, lackskador, damaged sarg, ristad :NR 45
Pawnitems Electronics
DVD, portabel, Scott DPXi 102 with battery, nätadapter, 12 V adapter, fjärr, manual, cover, remmar
Pawnitems Electronics
Camera, Digitalkamera Olympus Camedia C-750 4mp with remote-control, Usb cable in bag
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Sunglasses, Ray Ban modell 3221, with cover and putsduk, bruksskick, mindre notch ena glaset