Ring, white gold, with stones, 14K 4,2g SIZE 15 3/4
Estimated: 350 kr
Rosettring, with stone and 12st Diamonds, approx 0,03ct/st, 18K 4,9g SIZE 17 3/4
Estimated: 1 100 kr
2 Rings, with stone, 18K 6,3g SIZE 17 1/2 and 19
Ring, with stone, 18K 4,3g skenan skev
Estimated: 500 kr
Halssmycke, Bismarck, with gulddroppar, 18K 6,5g 44cm
Estimated: 950 kr
Bracelet, "x-link", 18K 5,8g 19,5cm
Estimated: 850 kr
Ring, with stones, lagning, en stone missing, skenan skev 14K 4,6g
Signet-ring, 14K 8,5g SIZE 15 3/4
Estimated: 700 kr
4 Rings, plain, engraved, 18K 14,6g
Estimated: 1 800 kr
Ring, with 5 small Diamonds, 18K 1,5g SIZE 15 3/4
Estimated: 275 kr
Ring, with stones, 18K 1,3g SIZE 16 3/4
Estimated: 250 kr
Buttons, 1par Cufflinks, 18K 10,9g
Estimated: 1 900 kr
Lot of Gold, imperfect, graverat and udda, 18K 10,6g
Estimated: 1 300 kr
3 Rings, varav en with stones, 18K 7,1g SIZE 21 3/4, 17 3/4
Estimated: 1 200 kr
Ring, plain, engraved, 18K 4,5g SIZE 17 3/4
Estimated: 550 kr
Necklace, vikskador, slitet clasp, 18K 13,0g 42cm
Estimated: 1 500 kr
Bracelet, Cordel, 18K 1,9g 18,5cm
Necklace, "curb", 18K 13,9g 51,5cm
Estimated: 2 000 kr
Colliér, Bismarck, graduated, 18K 12,7g 48cm, fjäder in låset imperfect
Necklace, Figaro, 18K 3,9g 49,5cm, låset imperfect
Estimated: 475 kr
Pawn
Tuesday 25 Sep 2007
Pawns / Svensk Pantbelåning AB
Realtime auction
Online