Closed | Pawn – Thursday 20 September 2007
Pawnitems Misc Music
1 clarinet H.N.White Cleveland, silverplated, sned, packningar dåliga, saknar munstycke with case, slitet
Pawnitems Watches
1 men´s wristwatch Citizen, automatic, steel/goldplated, day and date, snr: 140400
Pawnitems Misc Music
1 clarinet Noblet, snr: A37386, engraving on munstycke, in case
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Misc Music
1 violin with pärlemoinlägg, without strings, in case
Ceased
1 acustic guitar Squier SD-3NAT, snr:CS02082836, damaged strap knapp, with gigbag
Ceased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemCeased
1 acustic guitar Espala E-5, snr: 17739, with cover
Ceased
1 acustic guitar Höfner, krackeleringar, small skador, with case
Ceased
1 acustic guitar Ibanez AEL20E snr: sq06023616, gigbag (för small för gitarren)