321 - 340 of 500
1...161718...25 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 13 September 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair cufflinks (monogram), 18K. weight 7,7g

850 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 wristwatch Omega De Ville automat, steel, leatherstrap (graverad, leatherstrap ngt slitet)

1 300 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 necklace, stämplat Trifari, white metal. weight 73,2g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair candlesticks, Ceson year 1983, silver, H:15cm

1 000 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 teapot, h:16cm, silver (defekt trähandtag, lagningar/kompletteringar, bottenplatta utbytt)

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

3 charms (buckliga), 18K. weight 1,5g

Passed

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 coffeespoons, silver, L:11cm

175 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Punchbägare, silverplated, H:11cm (1 sned)

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

various pcs of jewellery (vissa defekta), 14K. weight 26,1g

Passed

Estimated: 2 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

3 charms "kors, heart, tärning", 14K. weight 3g

Passed

Estimated: 325 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring with red stones, stl:18, 14K. weight 2g

225 kr

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 bracelet, 19cm, 18K (skevt). weight 39,9g

Passed

Estimated: 5 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring 3-delad rg/ vg/gg, stl:15 1/2, 18K. weight 3,7g

Passed

Estimated: 550 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

3 rings white gold (engraved), 18K. weight 15,9g

Passed

Estimated: 2 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain box-chain, 38cm, 18K. weight 3,6g

Passed

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 necklace, 50cm, 18K (smärre bråck). weight 1,9g

200 kr

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 charm with diamonds approx 0,04ct (4st), 18K (ögla saknas). weight 0,7g

150 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 clasp rg/vg "rosett" with diamond approx 0,01ct, 18K. weight 2g

250 kr

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

225 kr

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

250 kr

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

About the auction