Closed | Pawn – Thursday 13 September 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Silver
1 sugarbowl with cover, 1700-tal?, silver (bucklor, senare feet, lagningar). weight 224,9g
Pawnitems Silver
1 Karott with handle & cover, Ottar Hval, Norway, silver 830/1000, gilt (monogram on knopp, gravyr), d:28,5cm. weight 1770,7g
Pawnitems Silver
1 Stelt bracelet with white stone, ALTON signed K.E. Palmberg, silver, approx 5,4x6,2cm. weight 20,2g