Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 11 September 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot Seastar Seven, manual wind (engraved and smårepigt crystal) 18K with brunt leatherstrap.
Pawnitems Watches
Pocketwatch, "R Pettersson Uppsala", 2 boetter 14K (engraved, småbucklor and one boettlås trasigt)
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Manual wind (småskador, safety-chain saknas).14K with bracelet 18K. Bruttovikt 24,3g