Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 21 August 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Aria Pro CSB-300 Cardinal series (kantstöt on kropp, lackskador) snr.1082338 with hårt cover (trasigt)
Pawnitems Misc Music
Transverse flute, Artley Nogales Ariz 18-0 (repor on hela flöjten) with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Samick LW-025 gceq-bk (mikrofon working not, troligtvis batteribyte) with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Systemkamera Minolta dynax 5000i, Lens 70-210mm 1:4-5,6, Lens 35-80mm 1:4-5,6, Lens tele-automat 200mm 1:3,5, Flash soltron AF888DX (not funktionsgaranti), aluminium bag