Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 7 August 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Yamaha FG-401-12A with small repor on backpart by kroppen and några lackskador on kroppen and en crack in stallet in hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Squire Tele crafted in China with några mindre stötskador on kroppen and en hammarby dekal on kroppen in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Washburn with några mindre lackskador and one strängfäste missing in hårt cover
Pawnitems Electronics
Sony PSP, with charger and three game Grand Theft Auto Liberty City Stories, Prince of Pershia, Need for speed own the city
Pawnitems Electronics
Mobile phone, Nokia 6233 något slitet skal with charger handsfree and manual in kartong