Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 26 June 2007
Pawnitems Silver
Sugarbowl, height 65mm Ø70mm, Cream-jug height 55mm Ø50mm, in silver, design E.Löfman
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot PRS200, chronograph, quartz, working not, steel with stållänk, spare linkparts and receipt in case
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot PR 200, chronograph, quartz, steel with stållänk, sapphire crystal, date, waterproof
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot Seastar Seven, engraved, manual wind 18K with leatherstrap, saknar sprint, repigt plastglas
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina DS, quartz, stål/doublé, with bracelet stål/doublé, sapphire crystal, date, waterproof, batteribyte
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega, manual wind, 18K with integrated bracelet 18K brv.65,6g, damaged dial
Pawnitems Misc Music
Trumpet, Bach Stradivarius modell 72 (small dents on hornet,bort skavd colour on pcs by instrumentet) with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Saxophone, tenorsaxofon Conn Lade Face nr.316121 (mycket worn, small bucklor,missfärgning on hela instrumentet, ingen funktionsgaranti) with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gibson Les paul Silversparcle snr: 00480337 (bortskavd colour on backpart kropp, scratched and kantstöt on pcs by kropp) with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster Usa (vänsterhänt,små kantskador on kropp) snr E317775 with mjukt cover