Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 26 June 2007
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation, Chronometer Automat, date, diamantindex Stållänk 20,5cm, mindre repor
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation, Perpetual Calender quartz, Stållänk 20,5cm. Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Speedmaster Broad Arrow, Chronometer, Automat, date, Stållänk 20,5cm, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega De Ville Co-Axial, Automat Chronograph, skelletboett, date, Stållänk 20cm, Nyskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega De Ville Co-Axial, Automat Power Reserve, date, Stållänk approx 20cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation Co-Axial Automat Chronometer, date, skelletboett, Stållänk 19cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Co-Axial Aqua Terra Automat, date, skelletboett, stållänk 20cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional Chronometer Automat, date, Stållänk 20cm, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional Chronometer Chronograph, Automat, date, Stållänk approx 19cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Railmaster Chronometer, Automat, Skelletboett, leatherstrap with foldingclasp approx 20,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster analogue / digital quartz steel/gold bracelet approx 20cm, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Midsizeur, Omega Seamaster quartz, diamantindex, titan/guld bracelet approx 20cm, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rado Diastar Ref 193.04.33.3 quartz bracelet titan/keramik approx 20cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rado Diastar Ref 538.0434.3 quartz bracelet titan/keramik approx 20cm
Pawnitems Watches
Case, Case with fack för 15 watches with tillhörande kuddar. Width approx 30cm Djup approx 27cm Height approx 8,5cm with cover in transparent plast
Pawnitems Watches
Midsizeur. Breitling Colt quartz in steel, date, repa in sapphire crystal, professionallänk approx 17cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Hercules Chronometre Automat in steel Ref A39362, Pilotbracelet approx 20,5cm with certifkat, and case in orginalkartong, mindre repor