141 - 160 of 199
1...78910 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Saturday 9 June 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold with genuine st

1 bracelet 18K bism. 19 cm. weight 31,3g

Passed

Estimated: 3 700 kr

Go to item

1 pearlnecklace m clasp 18K

425 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 ladie´s wristwatch Certina Q m leatherstrap

225 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

1 ring 23K m. gl slip. dia c:a 0,40ct 16 mm engraving skad.. weight 6,2g

1 100 kr

Estimated: 1 400 kr

Go to item

1 ring 23K with stone 17 mm engraving. weight 9,69g

Passed

Estimated: 1 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 wristwatch Proluge steel 3ATM chronograph q.

425 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 earrings 18K / skruv. weight 2,2g

Passed

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 ring 18K 18mm. weight 14,8g

Passed

Estimated: 1 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 ring 18K m. dia 17,5 mm. weight 7,6g

Passed

Estimated: 850 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18K "loop-in-loop-link" 45 cm. weight 46,4g

4 400 kr

Estimated: 5 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 bracelet 18K 19cm. weight 27,6g

Passed

Estimated: 3 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 ring 18K 17,5 mm. weight 8,69g

900 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 Damarmbands ur Raymond Weil Tango 100m/333ft steel/goldplated

1 100 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings 18K skad.. weight 2,29g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 brooch 18K engraving. weight 10,19g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Glass, Porclean

1 Glasvas Sign U H W

550 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

1 Oramad Akvareller Sign U H W.

5 900 kr

Estimated: 1 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

1 Oramad watercolour sign. U H W

5 300 kr

Estimated: 1 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 Krugerand 33.935 gr.. weight 33,9g

3 800 kr

Estimated: 4 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Glass, Porclean

1 crystal vase Orrefors H 18 cm

200 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

About the auction