241 - 260 of 463
1...121314...24 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 3 May 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

6 small coffeespoons, modell round Swedish, silver

225 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

9 tableforks, 3 tableknives, 4 tablespoons, 7 smörgåsknivar, 1 smörgåsgaffel, 3 coffeespoons, modell round Swedish, silver (15 graverade)

1 900 kr

Estimated: 2 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pair earrings with pearls, 18K. weight 6,3g

700 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant with pearl, 18K. weight 5,3g

600 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 brooch with pearls, 18K. weight 7,6g

850 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet with pearls, 4-radigt, 18cm, 18K. weight 22,4g

2 600 kr

Estimated: 3 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pearlnecklace graduated, 50cm, silverclasp (saknar stenar)

225 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 Bordsskedar, modell Vasa, silver

1 800 kr

Estimated: 1 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 Bordsgafflar, modell Vasa, silver

1 800 kr

Estimated: 1 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 tableknives, modell Vasa, silver

1 800 kr

Estimated: 1 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet Bismarck, 18,5cm, 18K. weight 10,1g

1 100 kr

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 dessert-fork, modell Åre, silver

100 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Smörgåsgafflar, silver

400 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain Ankar, 50cm, silver. weight 83,8g

450 kr

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair cufflinks, signerade Giertta, year 1970, silver. weight 18,7g

Passed

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Silver

1 necklace 46cm flätat leather with silverclasp & pendant ref:423, design Georg Jensen, in case

800 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Silveretui from Siam, "elefant-motiv", 9,5x121cm (defekt inredning, lösa pcs, bucklor)

Passed

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Silveretui, England, 8,5x8,5cm (lös botten, graverat, bucklor)

Passed

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker, gilt insida, year 1907, GAB, 7cm, silver. weight 36,5g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker, K.Anderson, year 1901, silver, 7,5cm (graverad, sned). weight 42,7g

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction