Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 27 March 2007
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Seiko, Chronograph, steel, date, sapphire crystal, stållänk 19cm
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Seiko goldplated, quartz, sapphire crystal, integrated bracelet 14,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Gucci, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, stållänk 16. Working not
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic SX model DG25/BKS (small crack vid hals/kropp) with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Yamaha CG-110MA (engraved on huvud, crack vid hals/kropp) with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Ibanez Andorra recital snr: 800508 (repor/stötskador on kropp, stallet har börjat att lätta lite from kropp) with hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Amada mod. 4255M size 4/4 (2st krokar not orginal är fast skruvade on kropp) with mjukt cover
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Mamaiya 645 Pro (not funktionsgaranti) , Magasin, Lens Mamaiya sekor 80mm 1:4