Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 27 March 2007
Pawnitems Silver
Silver, Necklace Ankarlänk approx 47cm, 1 Pendant Cross, 1 Brooch, allt in silver 19,6gr
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Certina quartz 14K, working not. with leatherstrap 23cm. Not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Transocean modell A53040.1 snr 8219,quartz,datum, with stållänk proffesional 20,5cm, working not, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina Type X-02 quartz in steel with stållänk approx 18cm, worn, mindre repor
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Daytona approx 1996 refnr 16523 snr T219095 in steel/gold with Oysterbracelet approx 20cm in steel/gold
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tag Heuer Monaco Automat modell CS 211FC8119 snr 7126 from 2001 with leatherstrap in case with cert
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Cartier Panthere quartz boettnr 83949024921 steel/gold with bracelet approx 21cm, mindre repor
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Rado Xermo quartz from 2002 Ref R03978188 with bracelet keramik/titan approx 15cm, damaged crystal
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Proffesional quartz ref 55596004 in steel, working not, scratched, trasigt clasp bracelet approx 19cm, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Certina quartz 18K with flexible integrated bracelet approx 16cm, diamantkrans with 36x approx 0,01ct, sapphire crystal, bracelet ngt vriden
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Hagström in bruksskick snr (53) 716730 in hårt cover, mindre lackskador, stallet kräver justering. Not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, APS kompaktkamera Minolta Vectis S-100 with lens 28-56 1:4-5.6, Not funktionsgaranti