441 - 460 of 601
1...222324...31 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 22 February 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

2 beaker, Borgila, h:ca 5,5cm, silver

350 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 engraved rings, stl: 20 & 22, 18K. weight 14,3g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 dish, d:ca 36cm, GAB, stämplat year 1944, silver. weight 614,29g

2 500 kr

Estimated: 3 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 ashtray, engraved, silver. weight 60,1g

325 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

3 bowls, h:ca 5cm, d:ca 13cm, silver. weight 397,6g

1 200 kr

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ashtray, d:ca 11,5cm, silver. weight 112,5g

425 kr

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 Fisk-knivar, engraved, 135mm, silver

350 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Flaska, engraved, silver. weight 136g

700 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 dish, d:ca 24cm, graverat, silver. weight 360,7g

800 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tea-strainer, 1800s, (liten skada), silver

350 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 bowl with glasbotten, silver. weight 176,4g

950 kr

Estimated: 650 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 dish, graverat "Motorväns hederspris. Hastighetstäflingen för automobiler å Hjälmaren. Söndagen 20.Feb 1916", silver. weight 267,8g

500 kr

Estimated: 650 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 candlestick, h:ca 13,5cm, (skador), silver

500 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 sugar-tong, silver

225 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Parfymflaska, silver

325 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pendant "spegel", silver

175 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 unmounted cameo

150 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 brooch, metal

175 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

3 napkin-rings, engraved, 1 beaker, engraved, 1 nålfat, trasigt, silver. weight 121,1g

475 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pendant, erotiskt motif, gulddetalj 18K

375 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

About the auction