Closed | Pawn – Thursday 18 January 2007
Hammered at
Pawnitems Silver
1 sugarbowl in silver with caster London 1888 TW in orginaletui, height ca:7,5 cm, rikligt ornamenterad
Withdrawn
Pawnitems Art
1 painting Ragnar von Holten "hotande" 67 x 99 cm, div skador, lagningar (d)
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn