321 - 340 of 443
1...161718...23 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Saturday 19 July 1997

Hammered at
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 BRACELET, 1 LÄNKBIT, weight 14.0g.

Passed

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

3 RINGS, weight 11.7g.

700 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

2 HALSKEDJOR, 1 BRACELET, 1 CHARM, weight 13.2g.

Passed

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 HALSKEDJA, weight 155.2g.

11 100 kr

Estimated: 13 000 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold with genuine st

1 PENDANT, with genuine stones approx 6.50ct, weight 106.7g.

18 500 kr

Estimated: 25 000 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 HALSKEDJA, weight 14.1g.

1 000 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 CHAIN, (av), 3 RINGS, 1 CHARM, weight 17.1g.

Passed

Estimated: 1 400 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 BRACELET, skadat, 2 RINGS, weight 9.3g.

Passed

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 BRACELET, weight 23.6g.

1 650 kr

Estimated: 1 900 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 RING, 2 CHARMS, weight 9.4g.

Passed

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

2 KEDJOR, weight 13.8g.

Passed

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Art

1 LITOGRAFI, i ram, Amelin.

Passed

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Watches

1 WRISTWATCH, Tudor.

Passed

Estimated: 7 000 kr

Go to item
Image missing

1 RING, with genuine stones approx 1.08ct.

Passed

Estimated: 4 000 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 SIGNET-RING, weight 11.6g.

Passed

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item
Image missing

1 RING, with genuine stones approx 0.18ct, weight 3.6g.

750 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Camera

1 KAMERAHUS, Canon EOS 1000, 1 OBJEKTIV, Canon 35-80mm 1 BLIXT, Canon 200E with väska.

Passed

Estimated: 2 700 kr

Go to item
Image missing

1 RING, with genuine stones approx 0.30ct, 1 PAIR EARRINGS, i silver, weight 4.8g.

Passed

Estimated: 2 500 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Gold

1 BRACELET, 1 RING, weight 13.7g.

850 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item
Image missing

Pawnitems Art

1 TAVLA, Ulf Gripenholm, akvarell 77*59.

Passed

Estimated: 15 000 kr

Go to item

About the auction