Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 29 August 2006
Pawnitems Silver
Flatware, 12 Bordsgafflar 187mm, 12 Bordsknivar 216mm, 12 bordsskedar 187mm modell Saga in silver
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Cartier Argent in double manual wind with slitet leatherstrap, imperfect - crystal missing , doublén avskavd on vissa ställen, working not
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Breitling Chrono Callisto steel with gold reiders, manual wind sapphire crystal with leatherstrap referensnr. 8052N boettnr. 9065 with case and värderingsintyg
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina DS stål/doublé self-winding plastglas with x-länks bracelet 18K 19cm repor in plastglaset
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster 14K self-winding plastglas with bracelet 18K 21cm bruttovikt 72,8g, repor in plastglaset
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Colt chrono Ocean in steel quartz sapphire crystal with fighter bracelet in steel 20cm referensnr. A53350 serienr. 192372, working not - battery byte behövs
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation with date, in steel quartz sapphire crystal 18,5cm referensnr.151240 serienr. 57099051 with certificate
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation in steel/gold quartz sapphire crystal 16cm serienr. 56135258 damaged on ovansidan and sidan by the case and skador on länken
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digital videocamera Sony DCR-HC19E serienr. 1190657 with battery charger videokabel remote-control cover and kartong
Pawnitems Electronics
Telephone, Mobiltlefon LG KG800 IMEI 359105-00-041247-2 damaged in displayen säkerhetskodlåst with cover charger manual and kartong