Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 2 May 2006
Hammered at
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina Type X-02 Q 100M, repa on bezel with bracelet, case and spare linkparts
Pawnitems Misc Music
Synth, Korg Trinity Plus with nätsladd & cover. smårepigt chassi, knapp on reglage missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Telecaster Lite Ash -05 (korea) with tygfodral Fender. Som ny!
Pawnitems Electronics
Moped, Kymco Fever ZX, EU klass 1 Regnr: SZW 139, en uppsättning nycklar. Årsmod -02, 965mil, crack framskärm and kåpa, lite repor runt om, broms skrapar, bruksskick.