Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 18 April 2006
Hammered at
Pawnitems Silver
Flatware, 6 Bordsskedar 18cm, Bordsgafflar 17,5cm & Bordsknivar 20cm in silver, modell Rosenholm
Pawnitems Silver
Candlesticks, One pair candlesticks in silver height 19cm, engraved in botten (small skador and repor)