Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 4 April 2006
Hammered at
Pawnitems Art
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster manual wind steel with leatherstrap (behov by service)
Pawnitems Art
Oil, on duk, omklistrad on senare duk, 1700s, 85x112, ram with div. småskador, "San Sebastian", duk with smärre krackelyrer and small skönhetsfläckar
Pawnitems Art
Servis, 13 Moccakoppar and 12 Dish Blue blomster Kunglig dansk (vissa färgskillnader in dekoren förekommer)
Withdrawn
Watches Omega
OMEGA, Seamaster Cosmic, men´s wristwatch, goldplated, self-winding, plastic crystal, date, damaged dial, damaged case, leatherstrap, approx 1970.