Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 24 January 2006
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster Japan snr 893002 in cover. smärre skador bakplatta and svajarm saknas.Glappkontakt
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster Mexico snr MN6234745 in mjukt damaged cover (small skador)
Pawnitems Misc Music
Saxophone, Tenor Hohner President no. 7740. Case missing. Dented, slitage, skruv missing
Pawnitems Camera
Digitalkamera, Nikon Coolpix 4300 4,0 megapixel with charger, minneskort 128mb CF. saknar USB/Videokabel,drivrutiner and manual.
Pawnitems Camera
Digitalkamera, Konica Minolta Dimage Z2 with minneskort 16mb SD, manual, USB cable and drivrutiner in kartong
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, systemkamera Canon EOS 1000, lens Canon 35-70mm 1:3.5-4.5, flash Yashica CS-201 in bag. saknar linsskydd
Pawnitems Electronics
Portabel Cd-Radio-Kassetspelare Panasonic RX-ED50 with remote-control and manual. Nätkabel missing
Pawnitems Electronics
MDspelare, Sony modell MZ-N910 with laddare,lurar with fjärr and batteripack in cover. saknar drivrutiner, manual and USB-Kabel.
Pawnitems Electronics
Camera, Digitalkamera Kodak Easy Share C330 4mp with skrivare, cables, manual, drivrutiner and cover. saknar minneskort.