Closed | Pawn – Monday 19 December 2005
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Lejon manual wind 18K, Plastglas. With "x-link" 21cm 18K. Bruttovikt 72,4g. Ngt dented bakboett
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Sjöö Sandström Royal Steel Automatic Quattro. Mineralglass. Leatherstrap 22cm. IN orginalbox. Nyskick
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Danelectric Dano Blaster. Snr 070002610. IN mjukt cover, dragkedja damaged. Platta baktill missing, fjädrar till svajarm missing. Svajarm missing.
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, J & D by Jack& Danny Brothers in mjukt cover. Stötskadad and scratched
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Cort. IN mjukt damaged cover. Vänsterutförande. Worn with lackskador
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digitalkamera Fuji Fine Pix A120. with minneskort 16MB XD. Saknar cables and drivrutiner.
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Systemkamera Minolta 7000i with optik Minolta 35-80mm 1:4 (22)-5.6 and flash Minolta 3200i. plastglas till flash löst. With manual
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Systemkamera Nikon F3, Spare Hangrepp för flash, motor Nikon MD-4, Lens 35-70mm 1:3.5 and 80-200mm 1.8-4.5. 1 Teleconverter. (skramlar)
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Systemkamera Canon EOS 10QD with lens 35-105mm 1:3.5-4.5 in bag. saknar axelrem
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digitalkamera Minolta Dimage 3,2 megapixel with bruksanvisning,laddare, SD-minneskort 16+64MB and USB cable and TV-kabel in kartong
Pawnitems Art
Lithograph, Färglitografi signed John Erik Franzén 1982 36/325 approx 27x23cm. Saknar glas,skada in passepartouten.