Closed | Pawn – Monday 21 November 2005
Hammered at
Pawnitems Gold
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Constellation äldre modell, plastic crystal, repor in glaset,automatic, goldplated with doubléband.Kronan lite glapp
Pawnitems Gold
Eternityring, tvåfärgad with small diamonds 5 x approx 0,02ct, några with small skador , åttkantsslipade,Ø 17 18K 3,9g