Closed | Pawn – Monday 7 November 2005
Pawnitems Silver
Teskedar, 6st in silver modell Snäckan (E5-P7), length 14,2cm - 15,3cm, en spoon något imperfect.
Pawnitems Silver
Praktpokal, with cover in metal, kattfotstämplad o årsstämplad I6, height 40cm, 713g
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional Quartz, Bracelet 19cm något imperfect clasp, Case, case and cert.
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Junghans Mega Ceramic 017, något scratched bracelet 16,5cm, battery slut
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Oyster Perpetual Datejust guld/stål sapphire-crystal, Nr: 16233, bracelet Jubilé 17,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Festina Chronograph Quartz alarm, repigt crystal, justerbar bracelet 17cm
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Rolex Oyster Perpetual Datejust 18K, Ref: 6917 Presidentlänk 18K 16cm, sapphire-crystal, diamonds on bezel (not orginal) and diamonds on index, certificate missing, with box+ask, certificate från Bergströms Ur.