Closed | Pawn – Wednesday 14 September 2005
Hammered at
Withdrawn
Pawnitems Art
1 sculpture Fernandez Arman 61,5x24,5x7,5 "Plastinbakad slized violin" 109/150 repor and colour
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Art
1 Glasfat Steninge Slott sign. Inger Åberg 146/500 in orginalkartong diameter:37,5 cm (d)