4 Punchbägare in silver (1 lite bucklig)
Estimated: 400 kr
1 beaker in silver height 9cm (foten lös). weight 70,7g
Estimated: 50 kr
1 bowl in silver diameter 9,5cm height 5cm. weight 62,5g
Estimated: 150 kr
1 beaker in silver C.G Hallberg height 11cm. weight 72,59g
Estimated: 200 kr
2 coffeespoons in silver
1 Te-sil in silver
2 caster in silver height 11cm
1 Jakthorn B&S
1 knife, 1 fork, 1 spoon, 1 coffee-spoon in silver in case
Estimated: 250 kr
6 tablespoons in silver Mod: Swedish (engraving) in case
Estimated: 600 kr
1 Pusselring 14K. weight 9,5g
Estimated: 700 kr
1 chain 18K graduated Bismarck 42cm. weight 20,9g
Estimated: 2 000 kr
1 pair earrings 18K with skruv. weight 2,4g
Estimated: 225 kr
1 ring 18K (engraving), 1 pendant 18K (engraving). weight 4,59g
Estimated: 425 kr
1 silvertray, 1 cream-jug, 1 sugarbowl in silver. weight 234,2g
Estimated: 800 kr
7 tablespoons in silver year 1874. weight 356,2g
Estimated: 900 kr
2 tablespoons in silver year 1843, 1846. weight 109,9g
1 spoon in silver year 1809. weight 36,7g
Estimated: 175 kr
CANCELLED
48 pcs Silverbestick W.A Bolin modell A (12 forks, 12 knives, 12 spoons, 12 Dessertgafflar)
Estimated: 11 000 kr
Pawn
Wednesday 14 Sep 2005
Pawns / ABV Storgatan
Hammer auction
Hammer auction in Stockholm