261 - 280 of 438
1...131415...22 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Wednesday 14 September 2005

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

4 Punchbägare in silver (1 lite bucklig)

Passed

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker in silver height 9cm (foten lös). weight 70,7g

75 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 bowl in silver diameter 9,5cm height 5cm. weight 62,5g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker in silver C.G Hallberg height 11cm. weight 72,59g

150 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 coffeespoons in silver

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Te-sil in silver

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 caster in silver height 11cm

425 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Jakthorn B&S

325 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 knife, 1 fork, 1 spoon, 1 coffee-spoon in silver in case

200 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 tablespoons in silver Mod: Swedish (engraving) in case

450 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Pusselring 14K. weight 9,5g

Passed

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 chain 18K graduated Bismarck 42cm. weight 20,9g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair earrings 18K with skruv. weight 2,4g

200 kr

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 ring 18K (engraving), 1 pendant 18K (engraving). weight 4,59g

Passed

Estimated: 425 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 silvertray, 1 cream-jug, 1 sugarbowl in silver. weight 234,2g

600 kr

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

7 tablespoons in silver year 1874. weight 356,2g

Passed

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 tablespoons in silver year 1843, 1846. weight 109,9g

Passed

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 spoon in silver year 1809. weight 36,7g

Passed

Estimated: 175 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

CANCELLED

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

48 pcs Silverbestick W.A Bolin modell A (12 forks, 12 knives, 12 spoons, 12 Dessertgafflar)

13 300 kr

Estimated: 11 000 kr

Go to item

About the auction