421 - 440 of 441
1...212223 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Wednesday 2 March 2005

Hammered at
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

CANCELLED

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

CANCELLED

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

CANCELLED

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

1 Taklampa empir-stil

1 500 kr

Estimated: 1 800 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vinglas blue & gold U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Snapsglas on stand Orrefors sign. AN. CE naggade

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 Högt snapsglas and one lågt Orrefors sign. AN. CE.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 Vinglas Kosta Boda Tulip U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vinglas Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vaser Kosta Boda Bertil Vallien (d)

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 vase, 1 pitcher Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 bowl Kosta Boda Kjell Engman

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 vase Kosta Boda Bertil Vallien

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 vase Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 vase, 1 bowl Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

1 vase Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vaser, 1 bowl, 1 pitcher U.H.V. "Caramba" (d)

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vaser Kosta Boda U.H.V.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Electronics

2 Vaser, 1 crystal Kosta Boda U.H.V. 1 vase Orrefors sign AN. CE

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

57 pcs B&G blue måsen bl.a terrin, candlesticks, kaffe & teapot m.m

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction