201 - 220 of 372
1...101112...19 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Wednesday 6 October 2004

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring 18K vg with diam tot approx 0,80ct stl.18. weight 4,59g

Passed

Estimated: 4 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring 18K with dia approx 0,01ct stl.16,5. weight 1,7g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet 14K 18cm with diam tot approx 0,90ct. weight 7g

1 700 kr

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain 18K dosserad bismark 46cm. weight 11g

750 kr

Estimated: 950 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

2 candlesticks in silver

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

18 Förgyllda coffeespoons in silver year 1891 with case

1 200 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 coffeespoons in silver Rosenholm in case

950 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Uppläggningsgafflar silver in case

700 kr

Estimated: 450 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 tablespoons in silver. weight 353,5g

600 kr

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 tablespoons in silver year 1885. weight 93,7g

150 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

4 spoons in silver (olika mod). weight 213,7g

Passed

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 napkin-rings in silver (skador,gravyr). weight 25g

100 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 forks in silver, 1 fork in silverplated (olika storlekar)

Passed

Estimated: 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair Vägglampetter with kristaller

425 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 pendant 18K with diam tot approx 0,54ct. weight 2,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

12 knives, 12 forks with pärlemo in casket

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

12 Tårtgafflar "rosen", 12 coffeespoons "rosen" in silver

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

12 small coffeespoons in silver "rosen"

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

12 coffeespoons in silver

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 caster Michelsen 1921. weight 268,39g

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction