Closed | Pawn – Wednesday 11 August 2004
Hammered at
Pawnitems Coins
1 Potpurrikruka sanolikt Sweden 1700-talets andra hälft, decor by rosenrankor, bladskador
Withdrawn
Pawnitems Coins
1 ornamental clock Gust. Ljung Stockholm förjyllt wooden (ngt slitet, ngt skadad)
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Ceased
Go to itemWithdrawn
Pawnitems Coins
1 ladie´s wristwatch manual wind (behov by service) 14K, bracelet 18K br.vikt 18,0g