1 - 20 of 268
123...14 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Saturday 18 October 2003

Hammered at

Pawnitems Art

1 watercolour sign. Oskar Bergman 26+18

15 200 kr

Estimated: 17 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

DIV OSTÄMPLADE FRIMARKEN häften , årssatser

1 000 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

1 oljemålning sign. Einar Kohlmann. 39+48

1 900 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

1 silhuettklipp ramat

75 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

4 Samlartallrikar Gothenburg

100 kr

Estimated: 100 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace 18K 50 cm. figaro. weight 9g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

3 rings 18K 16,5 mm.. weight 5g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 bracelet 18K x-med stav 19 cm.. weight 30g

1 900 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 bracelet 18K Bism. 19 cm.. weight 47g

3 000 kr

Estimated: 4 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 signet-ring 14K 19 mm.. weight 11,5g

650 kr

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace with pearls 50 cm.. weight 11,5g

850 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings 18K 17,5 mm. weight 8,5g

450 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

6 earrings 18K. weight 6g

375 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18K kejsarlänk 70 cm.. weight 408g

Passed

Estimated: 40 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18 k "curb" 50 cm.. weight 47g

3 100 kr

Estimated: 4 700 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Watches

1 wristwatch omega constellation gold nr 8354050 def. dial. weight 144g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace c:a 21K 60 cm.. weight 15,5g

950 kr

Estimated: 1 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18K 50 cm.. weight 11g

750 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet 18K 18,5 cm. weight 36,5g

Passed

Estimated: 3 650 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring 18K with stone rg+vg 16,5 mm.. weight 7g

550 kr

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

About the auction